HP&P Database

Search for another show

Titanic


Opening Day: 10/18/2012

Performances

Date Venue
10/18/2012 PAC Main
10/19/2012 PAC Main
10/20/2012 PAC Main
10/21/2012 PAC Main
10/26/2012 PAC Main
10/27/2012 PAC Main
10/28/2012 PAC Main
11/2/2012 PAC Main
11/3/2012 PAC Main

Cast

Role Name
Frederick Fleet Ethan Abrams
Sailor Ethan Abrams
Stoker Dancer Ethan Abrams
3rd Class Passenger Ethan Abrams
William Henry Hartley Brian Bacon
Caroline Neville Megan Knowlton Balne
Charles Clark Tommy Balne
3rd Class Passenger Elese Bevelheimer
3rd Class Passenger Georgia Bevelheimer
Charlotte Cardoza Tami Gordon-Brody
Harold Bride Taylor Brody
1st Class Passenger Colleen Campbell
3rd Class Passenger Haile Chain
The Major Tom Clark
Lightoller Doug Cohen
3rd Class Passenger Kathleen Corvino
Madame Aubert Kathleen Corvino
Stewardess Lisa Croce
3rd Class Passenger Lisa Croce
Ida Straus Doreen DaCosta
3rd Class Passenger Doreen DaCosta
Isidor Straus J'Ton DaCosta
German Man J'Ton DaCosta
Edgar Beane Donald Davos
Marion Thayer Samantha DeWitt
Maid Devonn Duffin
3rd Class Dancer Devonn Duffin
Sinking Dancer Devonn Duffin
Henry Etches Ed Farrell
2nd Class Stewardess Susan Filtrante
Captain Smith Glen Funkhouser
Maid Victoria Gold
1st Class Passenger Victoria Gold
2nd Class Passenger Victoria Gold
Alice Beane Dana Hecht Kares
Frederick Barrett DJ Hedgepath
1st Class Passenger Caleigh Hughes
2nd Class Passenger Caleigh Hughes
Edith Corse Evans Cara Hvisdas
2nd Class Passenger Maya Kares
2nd Class Passenger Taylor Kares
Madame Aubert Jenri Kopesky
lst Class Passenger Madeline Larkin
2nd Class Passenger Madeline Larkin
Boxhall W. Scott Lewis
J.H. Rogers W. Scott Lewis
Yates W. Scott Lewis
Maid Faith McCleery
1st Class Passenger Faith McCleery
2nd Class Passenger Faith McCleery
Pitman Ryan Myers
3rd Class Passenger Alexis Nelis
Bruce Ismay David Nikithser
Kate Murphey Nicky O'Neal
John Thayer Jeff Pelley
Thomas Andrews Bryan Pitt
3rd Class Stewardess Juliann Pomykacz
Jack Thayer Antony Post
Bellboy Antony Post
George Widener Michael Post
Carlson Michael Post
Jim Farrell Tydrick Sawyer
Maid Nora Shaughnessy
3rd Class Dancer Nora Shaughnessy
Sinking Dancer Nora Shaughnessy
Stevedore Sam Shopp
Stoker Dancer Sam Shopp
2nd Class Passenger Stephen Skoufalos
3rd Class Passenger Stephen Skoufalos
Latimer Stephen Skoufalos
Benjamin Guggenheim Tom Skoufalos
Kate McGowan Amy Sprouse
Stoker Dancer Patrick Staepel
3rd Class Dancer Patrick Staepel
Murdoch Bob Stewart
Bandsman Bricoux Bob Stewart
Eleanor Widener Amy Timlin
J.J. Astor Tracy Treadway
Italian Man Tracy Treadway
Madeline Astor Carrie Wagner
Italian Woman Carrie Wagner
Kate Mullins Sara Waite
1st Class Passenger Brittany Yesner
3rd Class Dancer Brittany Yesner
Sinking Dancer Brittany Yesner
Hitchens Alex Young

Production Staff

Position Name
Director Pat DeFusco
Vocal Director Brian Bacon
Producer Sue C. Stein
Stage Manager Rebekah Macchione
Assistant Stage Manager Dana Facchine
Choreographer Abby Shaine
Lighting Designer Pat DeFusco
Lighting Designer Glen Funkhouser
Lighting Designer Keith Erickson
Lighting Board Operator Rebekah Macchione
Sound Design Pat DeFusco
Sound Board Operator Pat DeFusco
Set Design Pat DeFusco
Set Construction Glen Funkhouser
Set Construction Ed Doyle
Costumes Kate Schafer
Costumes Peggy Lusardi
Property Mistress Cheryl Silverman
Scenic Painter MJ Atkinson
Publicity Photos David Lee Gold